All below from Battleforge Forums
Silvanoshi's Official Loot List
Twilight Maps - Standard[]
Since some maps only have a Standard difficulty (Tutorial) and some maps only have Advanced and Expert difficulties (Dwarven Riddle, etc.) there are two loot lists.
This is the list for obtaining Upgrade 1 from the Standard difficulty.
- Twilight edition cards can be found on Twilight maps, the first half of the list.
- Renegade edition cards can be found on Renegade maps, the second half of the list.
- Lost Souls edition cards can be found spread across all maps, in italics.
- Legendary (colorless) cards can be found spread across all maps, underlined.
1-Player Maps[]
Tutorial (Standard) (4)[]
- Wrecker
- Northguards
- Spearmen
- Skeleton Warriors
Encounters with Twilight (Standard) (19)[]
- Lost Reaver
- Swiftclaw
- Eruption
- Wrathblades
- Decomposer
- Forsaken
- Thugs
- Sunstriders
- Glacier Shell
- Imperials
- Windweavers
- Master Archers
- Primal Defender
- Werebeast
- Global Warming (Frost)
- Knight of Chaos (Frost)
- Burrow Ritual (Fire)
- Glaciation (Fire)
- Rogan Kayle
Siege of Hope (Standard) (20)[]
- Ravage
- Nightcrawler
- Shadow Insect
- Magma Hurler
- Undead Army
- Firebomb
- Defense Tower
- Ray of Light
- Tremor
- Drones
- Ghostspear
- Kobold Trick
- Sun Reaver (Fire)
- Twilight Minions (Nature)
- Necroblaster (Shadow)
- Twilight Slaver (Fire)
- Lost Dancer (Fire)
- Deep One (Nature)
- Lost Launcher (Frost)
- Warden's Sigil (???)
Defending Hope (Standard) (20)[]
- Strikers
- Nox Trooper
- Morklay Trap
- Unholy Power
- Executor
- Scavenger
- Frost Sorceress
- Swiftclaw
- Curse of Oink
- Frost Mage
- Shaman
- Cannon Tower
- Lost Reaver (Shadow)
- Incubator (Fire)
- Firesworn (???)
- Twilight Fleshbender (Fire)
- Lost Converter (???)
- Green Peace (Frost)
- Architect's Call (Frost)
- Twilight Deathglider (???)
The Soultree (Standard) (21)[]
- Makeshift Tower
- Vulcan
- Unstable Demon
- Fire Dragon
- Resource Booster
- Unholy Hero
- Living Tower
- Winter witch
- Thornbark
- Kobold Engineer
- Construction Hut
- Regrowth
- Twilight Willzapper (Fire)
- Batariel (Shadow)
- Twilight Vileblood (???)
- Lost Banestone (???)
- Befallen's Curse (Fire)
- Kobold Inc. (Shadow)
- Dryad (Frost)
- Lost Vigil (Nature)
- Viridya
Treasure Fleet (Standard) (20)[]
- Supression
- Necrofury
- Boom Brothers
- Void Maw
- Life Weaving
- Termite Hill
- Juice Tank
- Ensnaring Roots
- Spore Launcher
- Construct
- Grimvine
- Glyph of Frost
- Lost Banestone (???)
- Twilight Willzapper (Shadow)
- Satanael (Fire)
- Batariel (Fire)
- Mutating Maniac (Fire)
- Sylvan Gate (Frost)
- Icefang Raptor (Frost)
- Lost Vigil (Shadow)
2-Player Maps[]
- Crusade (Standard) (16)
- Banner of Glory
- Rageclaws
- Fire Stalker
- Phalanx
- Ice Barrier
- Defenders
- Ripper
- Nasty Surprise
- Lifestealer
- Tunnel
- Surge of Light
- Mauler
- Twilight Slaver (Shadow)
- Lost Wanderer (Frost)
- Infernal Chain (Frost)
- Deep One (Shadow)
Sunbridge (Standard) (20)[]
- Skyfire Drake
- Enforcer
- Fire Sphere
- Shatter Ice
- White Rangers
- Lyrish Knight
- Phase Tower
- Shadow Phoenix
- Darkelf Assassins
- Burrower
- Energy Parasite
- Fountain of Rebirth
- Twilight Fleshbender (Shadow)
- Firesworn (???)
- Lost Reaver (Fire)
- Kobold Inc. (Frost)
- Incubator (Shadow)
- Befallen's Curse (Shadow)
- Dryad (Nature)
- Green Peace (Fire)
Nightmare Shard (Standard) (20)[]
- Sunderer
- Wallbreaker
- Scythe Fiends
- Shrine of War
- Shrine of the Martyrs
- Skyelf Templar
- Cold Snap
- Ice Guardian
- Dreadcharger
- Shadow Mage
- Furnace of Flesh
- Motivate
- Hurricane
- Healing Well
- Spikeroot
- Mana Wing
- Mutating Maniac (Nature)
- Lost Spirit Ship (Nature)
- Satanael (Shadow)
- Sylvan Gate (Nature)
Nightmares End (Standard) (24)[]
- Tower of Flames
- Bloodthirst
- Mortar Tower
- Mine
- Comet Catcher
- Worldbreaker Gun
- Home Soil
- Ice Shield Tower
- Maelstrom
- Armored Tower
- Blood Healing
- Fallen Skyelf
- Shrine of Greed
- Voidstorm
- Overlord
- Colossus
- Noxious Cloud
- Shrine of Memory
- Fathom Lord
- Thunderstorm
- Twilight Creeper (???)
- Abyssal Warder (Frost)
- Evocator's Woe (???)
- Lost Shade (Shadow)
4-Player Maps[]
Bad Harvest (Standard) (20)[]
- Magma Spores
- Emberstrike
- Lava Field
- Shield Building
- Silverwind Lancers
- Tempest
- Mutating Frenzy
- Rifle Cultists
- Stone of Torment
- Giant Wyrm
- Swamp Drake
- Breeding Grounds
- Twilight Bombard (Fire)
- Stranglehold (Shadow)
- Pyromaniac (Frost)
- Dying Breed (???)
- Necroblaster (Nature)
- Lost Wanderer (Nature)
- Architect's Call (Shadow)
- Northland Drake (Frost)
King of the Giants (Standard) (24)[]
- Aura of Pain
- Virtuoso
- Rallying Banner
- Fire Worm
- Magma Fiend
- Skyelf Commander
- Battleship
- Retreating Circle
- Kobolds Laboratory
- War Eagle
- Embalmer's Shrine
- Corpse Explosion
- Portal Nexus
- Aura Of Corruption
- Death Ray
- Grove Spirit
- Parasite
- Creeping Paralysis
- Healing Gardens
- Mark of the Keeper
- Cluster Explosion (???)
- Revenant's Blessing (???)
- Twilight Hatecaster (???)
- Ice Age (Frost)
Titans (Standard) (28)[]
- Juggernaut
- Rocket Tower
- Giantslayer
- Wildfire
- Firedancer
- Mountaineer
- Area Ice Shield
- Skyelf Sage
- Frost Crystal
- Timeless One
- Cultist Master
- Altar of Nihil
- Altar of Chaos
- Ashbone Pyro
- Harvester
- Parasite Swarm
- Razorleaf
- Lifestream
- Wheel of Gifts
- Deepcoil Worm
- Cluster Explosion (???)
- Volcano (Fire)
- Icefang Raptor (Fire)
- Ironclad (Frost)
- Nightshade Plant (Shadow)
- Skycatcher (???)
- Lost Warlord (???)
- Lost Grigori (Fire)
12-Player Maps[]
Passage to Darkness (Standard) (12)[]
- Voodoo Shack
- Spitfire
- Inferno
- Ward of the North
- Avatar of Frost
- Stronghold
- Soulshatter
- Plague
- Wrathgazer
- Timeshifter Spirit
- Mind Control
- Revenge
Ascension (Standard) (12)[]
- Moloch
- Earthshaker
- Backlash
- Frost Shard
- Ice Tornado
- Dreadnought
- Shadow Worm
- Church of Negation
- Infect
- Primeval Watcher
- Mindweaver
- Enlightenment
Renegade Map Loot Lists - Standard[]
1-Player Maps[]
Mo (Standard) (21)[]
- Commandos (Frost)
- Bandit Stalker (Nature)
- Stone Tempest (Shadow)
- Stone Shards (Fire)
- Blaster Cannon (Fire)
- Northstar (Frost)
- Skydefender (Nature)
- Stone Launcher (Shadow)
- Sandstorm (Fire)
- Nether Warp (Nature)
- Equilibrium (Frost)
- Scorched Earth (Shadow)
- Knight of Chaos (Shadow)
- Global Warming (Fire)
- Twilight Minions (Fire)
- Sun Reaver (Nature)
- Lost Launcher (Fire)
- Warden's Sigil (???)
- Burrow Ritual (Nature)
- Glaciation (Frost)
- Mo
Ocean (Standard) (20)[]
- Banditos (Frost)
- Gunner (Fire)
- Aggressor (Nature)
- Stone Warrior (Frost)
- Spirit Hunters (Nature)
- Nomad (Nature)
- Core Dredge (Fire)
- Snapjaws (Shadow)
- Root Nexus (Frost)
- Blaster Cannon (Shadow)
- Bandit Launcher (Fire)
- Stone Hurler (Fire)
- Matter Mastery (Shadow)
- Gravity Surge (Frost)
- Offering (Frost)
- Envenom (Fire)
- Revenant's Blessing (???)
- Twilight Hatecaster (???)
- Twilight Curse (Shadow)
- Lost Spirit Ship (Fire)
Oracle (Standard) (20)[]
- Windhunter (Nature)
- Corsair (Shadow)
- Crystal Fiend (Nature)
- Rageflame (Frost)
- Lightblade (Fire)
- Nox Carrier (Shadow)
- Amazon (Nature)
- Gladiatrix (Shadow)
- Frontier Keep (Fire)
- Soul Splicer (Nature)
- Waystation (Shadow)
- Deepgorge (Fire)
- Earthen Gift (Fire)
- Promise of Life (Frost)
- Unity (Nature)
- Gravity Surge (Shadow)
- Twilight Pestilence (???)
- Nightshade Plant (Nature)
- Lost Evocation (Fire)
- Protector's Seal (Lost Souls)
2-Player Maps[]
Slave Master (Standard) (20)[]
- Banditos (Nature)
- Gunner (Shadow)
- Aggressor (Frost)
- Stone Warrior (Nature)
- Snapjaws (Fire)
- Spirit Hunters (Shadow)
- Nomad (Fire)
- Core Dredge (Frost)
- Time Vortex (Frost)
- Root Nexus (Nature)
- Bandit Launcher (Shadow)
- Stone Hurler (Shadow)
- Sandstorm (Shadow)
- Disenchant (Nature)
- Frost Bite (Shadow)
- Nether Warp (Frost)
- Twilight Deathglider (???)
- Lost Disruptor (Shadow)
- Twilight Vileblood (???)
- Lost Converter (???)
Convoy (Standard) (20)[]
- Windhunter (Shadow)
- Corsair (Nature)
- Crystal Fiend (Frost)
- Rageflame (Fire)
- Gladiatrix (Nature)
- Lightblade (Shadow)
- Nox Carrier (Fire)
- Amazon (Frost)
- Infernal Machine (Shadow)
- Frontier Keep (Frost)
- Waystation (Fire)
- Deepgorge (Frost)
- Offering (Nature)
- Envenom (Shadow)
- Disenchant (Shadow)
- Twilight Curse (Fire)
- Twilight Creeper (???)
- Lost Shade (Frost)
- Lost Grigori (Shadow)
- Curse Orb
4-player maps[]
- Blight (Standard) (21)
- Commandos (Shadow)
- Bandit Stalker (Shadow)
- Stone Tempest (Frost)
- Stone Shards (Frost)
- Northstar (Nature)
- Time Vortex (Shadow)
- Skydefender (Shadow)
- Stone Launcher (Frost)
- Matter Mastery (Nature)
- Equilibrium (Nature)
- Scorched Earth (Fire)
- Frost Bite (Fire)
- Twilight Bombard (Frost)
- Dying Breed (???)
- Lost Disruptor (Nature)
- Lost Dancer (Shadow)
- Infernal Chain (Nature)
- Pyromaniac (Fire)
- Northland Drake (Fire)
- Stranglehold (Nature)
- Ravenheart
Raven's End (Standard) (24)[]
- Bloodhorn (Shadow)
- Tortugun (Fire)
- Grinder (Shadow)
- Gemeye (Nature)
- Nightguard (Nature)
- Forest Elder (Shadow)
- Thunder Wagon (Shadow)
- Stormsinger (Fire)
- Soul Splicer (Fire)
- Howling Shrine (Shadow)
- Artillery (Fire)
- Hammerfall (Nature)
- Amok (Shadow)
- Unity (Frost)
- Amii Ritual (Frost)
- Second Chance (Nature)
- Twilight Pestilence (???)
- Ice Age (Nature)
- Lost Evocation (Frost)
- Grim Bahir (Fire)
- Lost Warlord (???)
- Protector's Seal (Twilight)
- Forest's Vim (???)
- Volcano (Nature)
Empire (Standard) (23)[]
- Bloodhorn (Fire)
- Tortugun (Frost)
- Grinder (Fire)
- Gemeye (Shadow)
- Forest Elder (Nature)
- Thunder Wagon (Fire)
- Stormsinger (Nature)
- Nightguard (Shadow)
- Howling Shrine (Nature)
- Infernal Machine (Fire)
- Artillery (Shadow)
- Hammerfall (Frost)
- Earthen Gift (Shadow)
- Amii Ritual (Nature)
- Second Chance (Shadow)
- Promise of Life (Nature)
- Amok (Fire)
- Skycatcher (???)
- Ironclad (Fire)
- Abyssal Warder (Fire)
- Forest's Vim (???)
- Evocator's Woe (???)
- Grim Bahir (Nature)
Advanced and Expert Difficulty Loot List
Since some map only have a Standard difficulty (Tutorial) and some maps only have Advanced and Expert difficulties (Dwarven Riddle, etc.) there are two loot lists.
This is the list for obtaining Upgrade 2 and 3 from the Advanced and Expert difficulties, respectively.
* Twilight edition cards can be found on Twilight maps, the first half of the list. * Renegade edition cards can be found on Renegade maps, the second half of the list. * Lost Souls edition cards can be found spread across all maps, in italics. * Legendary (colorless) cards can be found spread across all maps, underlined.
Vakje maintains a version of this list that only has Adv/Exp level Lost Souls edition cards only. It is easier to read if that is what you are looking for:
http://forums.battleforge.com/forum/...ad.php?t=36978
Twilight Loot Lists - Advanced and Expert[]
1-Player Maps[]
Encounters with Twilight (Advanced and Expert) (12)[]
- Sunstriders
- Wrecker
- Master Archers
- Northguards
- Primal Defender
- Spearmen
- Decomposer
- Skeleton Warriors
- Knights of Chaos (Frost)
- Global Warming (Frost)
- Glaciation (Fire)
- Burrow Ritual (Fire)
Siege of Hope (Advanced and Expert) (12)[]
- Banner of Glory
- Rageclaws
- Ice Barrier
- Phalanx
- Mauler
- Surge of Light
- Nasty Surprise
- Ripper
- Knights of Chaos (Shadow)
- Global Warming (Fire)
- Burrow Ritual (Nature)
- Glaciation (Frost)
Defending Hope (Advanced and Expert) (16)[]
- Fire Bomb
- Magma Hurler
- Magma Spores
- Defense Tower
- Silverwind Lancers
- Tremor
- Drones
- Ray of Light
- Swamp Drake
- Mutating Frenzy
- Shadow Insect
- Undead Army
- Necroblaster (Nature)
- Pyromanic (Frost)
- Stranglehold (Shadow)
- Northland Drake (Fire)
The Soultree (Advanced and Expert) (16)[]
- Morklay Trap
- Scavenger
- Skyfire Drake
- Cannon Tower
- Frost Sorceress
- Lyrish Knight
- Curse of Oink
- Fountain of Rebirth
- Swiftclaw
- Executor
- Phase Tower
- Unholy Power
- Pyromanic (Fire)
- Dying Breed (Nature)
- Northland Drake (Frost)
- Lost Disruptor (Nature)
The Treasure Fleet (Advanced and Expert) (16)[]
- Enforcer
- Fire Sphere
- Makeshift Tower
- Construction Hut
- Shatter Ice
- White Rangers
- Burrower
- Energy Parasite
- Regrowth
- Darkelf Assassins
- Shadow Phoenix
- Unholy Hero
- Firesworn (Frost)
- Twilight Fleshbender (Fire)
- Lost Reaver (Shadow)
- Architect's Call (Shadow)
Behind Enemy Lines (Advanced and Expert) (20)[]
- Bloodthirst
- Mine
- Mortar Tower
- Home Soil
- Ice Shield Tower
- Maelstrom
- Fathom Lord
- Noxious Cloud
- Shrine of Memory
- Fallen Skyelf
- Shrine of Greed
- Voidstorm
- Revenant's Blessing (Nature)
- Cluster Explosion (Shadow)
- Satanael (Shadow)
- Mutating Maniac (Nature)
- Twilight Hatecaster (Nature)
- Sylvan Gate (Fire)
- Ice Age (Frost)
- Lost Spirit Ship (Nature)
2-Player Maps[]
Crusade (Advanced and Expert) (12-13)[]
- Eruption
- Thugs
- Glacier Shell
- Imperials
- Werebeast
- Windweavers
- Forsaken
- Wrathblades
- Twilight Slaver (Shadow)
- Lost Wanderer (Frost)
- Infernal Chain (Frost)
- Deep One (Shadow)
- Rogan Kayle (ONLY Advanced Diff)
Sunbridge (Advanced and Expert) (16)[]
- Emberstrike
- Lava Field
- Strikers
- Frost Mage
- Shield Building
- Tempest
- Breeding Grounds
- Giant Wyrm
- Shaman
- Nox Trooper
- Rifle Cultists
- Stone of Torment
- Dying Breed (Shadow)
- Architect's Call (Frost)
- Lost Wanderer (Nature)
- Twilight Bombard (Fire)
Nightmare Shard (Advanced and Expert) (16)[]
- Fire Dragon
- Supression
- Vulcan
- Glyph of Frost
- Kobold Engineer
- Winter Witch
- Grimvine
- Living Tower
- Thornbark
- Necrofury
- Resource Booster
- Unstable Demon
- Twilight Fleshbender (Shadow)
- Lost Reaver (Fire)
- Incubator (Shadow)
- Green Peace (Fire)
Nightmares End (Advanced and Expert) (20)[]
- Rallying Banner
- Scythe Fiends
- Wallbreaker
- Cold Snap
- Kobold Laboratory
- Skyelf Templar
- Healing Gardens
- Healing Well
- Spikeroot
- Furnace of Flesh
- Portal Nexus
- Shadow Mage
- Twilight Vileblood (Nature)
- Batariel (Shadow)
- Kobold Inc. (Shadow)
- Lost Banestone (Frost)
- Lost Vigil (Nature)
- Befallen's Curse (Fire)
- Dryad (Frost)
- Twilight Willzapper (Fire)
The Insane God (Advanced and Expert) (20)[]
- Fire Worm
- Giant Slayer
- Shrine of War
- Battleship
- Shrine of the Martyrs
- Skyelf Sage
- Grove Spirit
- Hurricane
- Lifestream
- Altar of Chaos
- Death Ray
- Motivate
- Volcano (Fire)
- Cluster Explosion (Fire)
- Ironclad (Frost)
- Icefang Raptor (Fire)
- Lost Grigori (Fire)
- Lost Warlord (Frost)
- Skycatcher (Nature)
- Nightshade Plant (Shadow)
4-Player Maps[]
Bad Harvest (Advanced and Expert) (12)[]
- Fire Stalker
- Ravage
- Defenders
- Kobold Trick
- Ghostspear
- Tunnel
- Lifestealer
- Nightcrawler
- Sun Reaver (Fire)
- Warden's Sigil (Frost)
- Lost Dancer (Fire)
- Twilight Minions (Nature)
King of the Giants (Advanced and Expert) (16-17)[]
- Boom Brothers
- Sunderer
- Termite Hill
- Construct
- Ice Guardian
- Juice Tank
- Ensnaring Roots
- Mana
- Wing
- Spore
- Launcher
- Dreadcharger
- Life Weaving
- Void Maw
- Firesworn (Fire)
- Kobold Inc. (Frost)
- Befallen's Curse (Shadow)
- Dryad (Nature)
- Rogan Kayle (ONLY Expert Diff)
Titans (Advanced and Expert) (20-21)[]
- Aura of Pain
- Tower of Flames
- Virtuoso
- Armored Tower
- Retreating Circle
- War Eagle
- Creeping Paralysis
- Mark of the Keeper
- Thunderstorm
- Blood Healing
- Corpse Explosion
- Embalmer's Shrine
- Twilight Willzapper (Shadow)
- Batariel (Fire)
- Icefang Raptor (Frost)
- Lost Vigil (Shadow)
- Lost Banestone (Nature)
- Satanael (Fire)
- Mutating Maniac (Fire)
- Sylvan Gate (Frost)
- Viridya (ONLY Advanced Diff)
The Dwarven Riddle (Advanced and Expert) (20)[]
- Juggernaut
- Rocket Tower
- Wildfire
- Area Ice Shield
- Frost Crystal
- Timeless One
- Deepcoil Worm
- Razorleaf
- Wheel of Gifts
- Altar of Nihil
- Ashbone Pyro
- Cultist Master
- Twilight Creeper (Fire)
- Twilight Creeper (Shadow)
- Twilight Curse (Fire)
- Lost Shade (Frost)
- Lost Shade (Shadow)
- Evocator's Woe (Nature)
- Lost Grigori (Shadow)
- Abyssal Warder (Frost)
The Guns of Lyr (Advanced and Expert) (20)[]
- Comet Catcher
- Firedancer
- Magma Fiend
- Mountaineer
- Skyelf Commander
- Worldbreaker Gun
- Colossus
- Parasite
- Parasite Swarm
- Aura of Corruption
- Harvester
- Overlord
- Volcano (Nature)
- Twilight Pestilence (Nature)
- Lost Evocation (Frost)
- Ice Age (Nature)
- Lost Warlord (Fire)
- Grim Bahir (Fire)
- Protector's Seal (Twilight)
- Forest's Vim (Shadow)
12-Player Maps[]
Passage to Darkness (Advanced and Expert) (12)[]
- Inferno
- Spitfire
- Voodoo Shack
- Avatar of Frost
- Stronghold
- Ward of the North
- Mind Control
- Revenge
- Timeshifter Spirit
- Plague
- Soulshatter
- Wrathgazer
Ascension (Advanced and Expert) (12-13)[]
- Backlash
- Earthshaker
- Moloch
- Dreadnought
- Frost Shard
- Ice Tornado
- Enlightenment
- Mindweaver
- Primeval Watcher
- Church of Negation
- Infect
- Shadow Worm
- Viridya (ONLY Expert Diff)
Renegade Map Loot Lists - Advanced and Expert[]
1-Player Maps[]
Mo (Advanced and Expert) (16)[]
- Commandos (Frost)
- Bandit Stalker (Nature)
- Stone Tempest (Shadow)
- Stone Shards (Fire)
- Blaster Cannon (Fire)
- Northstar (Frost)
- Skydefender (Nature)
- Stone Launcher (Shadow)
- Sandstorm (Fire)
- Nether Warp (Nature)
- Equilibrium (Frost)
- Scorched Earth (Shadow)
- Sun Reaver (Nature)
- Twilight Minions (Fire)
- Warden's Sigil (Nature)
- Lost Launcher (Fire)
Ocean (Advanced and Expert) (20-21)[]
- Banditos (Frost)
- Gunner (Fire)
- Aggressor (Nature)
- Stone Warrior (Frost)
- Spirit Hunters (Nature)
- Nomad (Nature)
- Core Dredge (Fire)
- Snapjaws (Shadow)
- Root Nexus (Frost)
- Blaster Cannon (Shadow)
- Bandit Launcher (Fire)
- Stone Hurler (Fire)
- Matter Mastery (Shadow)
- Gravity Surge (Frost)
- Offering (Frost)
- Envenom (Fire)
- Incubator (Fire)
- Twilight Deathglider (Nature)
- Lost Converter (Frost)
- Green Peace (Frost)
- Ravenheart (ONLY Advanced Diff)
Oracle (Advanced and Expert) (20-21)[]
- Windhunter (Nature)
- Corsair (Shadow)
- Crystal Fiend (Nature)
- Rageflame (Frost)
- Lightblade (Fire)
- Nox Carrier (Shadow)
- Amazon (Nature)
- Gladiatrix (Shadow)
- Frontier Keep (Fire)
- Soul Splicer (Nature)
- Waystation (Shadow)
- Deepgorge (Fire)
- Earthen Gift (Fire)
- Promise of Life (Frost)
- Unity (Nature)
- Gravity Surge (Shadow)
- Revenant's Blessing (Fire)
- Twilight Curse (Shadow)
- Lost Spirit Ship (Fire)
- Twilight Hatecaster (Shadow)
- Mo (ONLY Expert Diff)
2-Player Maps[]
Slave Master (Advanced and Expert) (20-21)[]
- Banditos (Nature)
- Gunner (Shadow)
- Aggressor (Frost)
- Stone Warrior (Nature)
- Snapjaws (Fire)
- Spirit Hunters (Shadow)
- Nomad (Fire)
- Core Dredge (Frost)
- Time Vortex (Frost)
- Root Nexus (Nature)
- Bandit Launcher (Shadow)
- Stone Hurler (Shadow)
- Sandstorm (Shadow)
- Disenchant (Nature)
- Frost Bite (Shadow)
- Nether Warp (Frost)
- Twilight Bombard (Frost)
- Stranglehold (Nature)
- Lost Dancer (Shadow)
- Infernal Chain (Nature)
- Mo (ONLY Advanced Diff)
Convoy (Advanced and Expert) (21)[]
- Windhunter (Shadow)
- Corsair (Nature)
- Crystal Fiend (Frost)
- Rageflame (Fire)
- Gladiatrix (Nature)
- Lightblade (Shadow)
- Nox Carrier (Fire)
- Amazon (Frost)
NOTE: It appear there is a bug, and Amazon (NATURE) U2 is dropped on Convoy Advanced. Let me know if this has been fixed.
- Infernal Machine (Shadow)
- Frontier Keep (Frost)
- Waystation (Fire)
- Deepgorge (Frost)
- Curse Orb
- Offering (Nature)
- Envenom (Shadow)
- Disenchant (Shadow)
- Twilight Deathglider (Frost)
- Lost Disruptor (Shadow)
- Lost Converter (Shadow)
- Twilight Vileblood (Fire)
- Curse Orb
4-player maps[]
Blight (Advanced and Expert) (16)[]
- Commandos (Shadow)
- Bandit Stalker (Shadow)
- Stone Tempest (Frost)
- Stone Shards (Frost)
- Northstar (Nature)
- Time Vortex (Shadow)
- Skydefender (Shadow)
- Stone Launcher (Frost)
- Matter Mastery (Nature)
- Equilibrium (Nature)
- Scorched Earth (Fire)
- Frost Bite (Fire)
- Necroblaster (Shadow)
- Twilight Slaver (Fire)
- Deep One (Nature)
- Lost Launcher (Frost)
Raven's End (Advanced and Expert) (20-21)[]
- Bloodhorn (Shadow)
- Tortugun (Fire)
- Grinder (Shadow)
- Gemeye (Nature)
- Nightguard (Nature)
- Forest Elder (Shadow)
- Thunder Wagon (Shadow)
- Stormsinger (Fire)
- Soul Splicer (Fire)
- Howling Shrine (Shadow)
- Artillery (Fire)
- Hammerfall (Nature)
- Amok (Shadow)
- Unity (Frost)
- Amii Ritual (Frost)
- Second Chance (Nature)
- Nightshade Plant (Nature)
- Twilight Pestilence (Frost)
- Protector's Seal (Lost Souls)
- Lost Evocation (Fire)
- Ravenhart (ONLY Expert Diff)
Empire (Advanced and Expert) (23)[]
- Bloodhorn (Fire)
- Tortugun (Frost)
- Grinder (Fire)
- Gemeye (Shadow)
- Forest Elder (Nature)
- Thunder Wagon (Fire)
- Stormsinger (Nature)
- Nightguard (Shadow)
- Howling Shrine (Nature)
- Infernal Machine (Fire)
- Artillery (Shadow)
- Hammerfall (Frost)
- Earthen Gift (Shadow)
- Amii Ritual (Nature)
- Second Chance (Shadow)
- Promise of Life (Nature)
- Amok (Fire)
- Skycatcher (Frost)
- Ironclad (Fire)
- Evocator's Woe (Shadow)
- Grim Bahir (Nature)
- Abyssal Warder (Fire)
- Forest's Vim (Nature)